Afbeelding

Voetbalprogramma met Pinksteren AVW’66 en Sc Westervoort

Algemeen

Donderdag 16 mei:

   SC Westervoort/AVW’66

Elsweide JO10-1 - ST Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO10-3, 18:45 uur; 

Zaterdag 18 mei:

ST Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO10-3 - VVO JO10-2, 08:30 uur; ST Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO10-2 - SCW ‘23 JO10-1, 08:30 uur; ST Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO8-1 - OVC ‘85 JO8-1, 08:30 uur; ST Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO9-4 - SC Rheden JO9-2JM, 08:30 uur; ST Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO9-2 - SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO9-2JM, 08:30 uur; Woezik JO13-1 - ST Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO13-1, 08:30 uur; v.v. Dieren JO9-1 - ST Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO9-1, 08:30 uur; SML JO9-5 - ST Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO9-3, 08:30 uur; RKHVV JO8-5 - ST Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO8-4, 08:30 uur; DVV JO10-5JM - ST Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO10-4, 08:30 uur; ST Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO8-5 - VDZ JO8-5, 09:00 uur; SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland MO13-1 (9-tal) - Westervoort MO13-1, 09:00 uur; Sportclub Groessen JO12-3JM - ST Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO12-4, 09:00 uur; Angerlo Vooruit JO10-1 - ST Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO10-1, 09:00 uur; Westervoort G1 - ZVV ‘56 G3, 09:45 uur; ST Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO11-2 - DCS JO11-3JM, 09:45 uur; OSC JO8-2 - ST Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO8-2, 09:45 uur; De Paasberg JO12-1 - ST Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO12-2, 10:00 uur; De Bataven MO15-1 - Westervoort MO15-1, 10:15 uur; Eendracht Arnhem JO11-1 - ST Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO11-1, 11:00 uur; Westervoort JO15-3 - ST DVC’26/Sprinkhanen JO15-4JM, 11:15 uur; ST Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO13-2 - ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO13-2, 11:15 uur.

AVW’66

Woensdag 15 mei: 

19:00 uur AVW’66 4 - Spero 5 (zat)

Zaterdag 18 mei:

09:45 uur SJO AZSV - AD ‘69 JO14-1JM AVW ‘66 JO14-1, 12:30 uur FC Zutphen 2 - AVW ‘66 3, 14:00 uur AVW ‘66 VR1 - GVC VR1, 14:30 uur AVW ‘66 5 - Paasberg De 3, 15:00 uur AVW ‘66 1 - Twello SV 1, 15:30 uur OBW JO19-1 - AVW ‘66 JO19-1.

Sc Westervoort

Westervoort 5 - DVC ‘26 6, 19:15 uur; Westervoort 4 - DVOV 7JM, 19:30 uur;

Zaterdag 18 mei:

SC Rheden 2 - Westervoort 2, 12:00 uur; Westervoort JO19-2 - OSC JO19-3, 13:00 uur; Westervoort JO15-1 - Orion JO15-2, 13:00 uur; Westervoort JO19-1 - Groesbeekse Boys JO19-1, 15:00 uur; Westervoort JO17-2 - ST DVC’26/Sprinkhanen JO17-2, 15:00 uur; DVC’26 3 zat - Westervoort 3, 17:15 uur;

Maandag 20 mei:

Westervoort 3 - De Hoven 2, 10:00 uur; Westervoort VR2 - De Bataven VR1, 10:00 uur; FC Dinxperlo 2 - Westervoort 2, 11:30 uur; De Bataven 7 - Westervoort 4, 12:00 uur; FC Dinxperlo VR1 - Westervoort VR1, 12:00 uur; DCS 1 - Westervoort 1, 14:00 uur;

Afbeelding