Afbeelding

Voetbalprogramma AVW’66 en SC Westervoort

Algemeen

woensdag 3 april:

AVW’66

19:30 uur SV Basteom JO19-1 - AVW ‘66 JO19-1

vrijdag 5 april:

19:30 uur PSC 35+1 - AVW ‘66 35+2, 20:00 uur AVW ‘66 35+2 - SV Gelders Eiland 35+1, 20:00 uur DCS 35+2 - AVW ‘66 35+1, 20:30 uur AVW ‘66 35+1 - DVV 35+2, 20:30 uur DVV 35+3 - AVW ‘66 35+2, 21:00 uur AVW ‘66 35+2 - OBW 35+1, 21:00 uur Sportclub Groessen 35+1 - AVW ‘66 35+1, 21:30 uur AVW ‘66 35+1 - OBW 35+2

zaterdag 6 april:

11:00 uur AVW ‘66 JO14-1 - OBW JO14-1, 12:00 uur  VW ‘66 4 - SCW’23 6, 14:00 uur AVW ‘66 3 - Groesbeekse Boys 2, 14:00 uur AVW ‘66 JO19-1 - Sportclub Groessen JO19-1, 15:00 uur JVC Cuijk 1 - AVW ‘66 1, 15:00 uur OBW 6 - AVW ‘66 5, 15:15 uur SKV VR1 - AVW ‘66 VR1.

SC Westervoort

Woensdag 3 april:

Westervoort JO15-1 - DVSG JO15-1, 19:15 uur;

Vrijdag 5 april:

Westervoort VR18+1 - DVV VR18+1, 19:30 uur; Loo 45+1 - Westervoort 45+1, 19:30 uur; Westervoort VR18+1 - DVC ‘26 VR18+1, 20:00 uur; Westervoort 45+1 - GSV ‘38 45+1, 20:00 uur; SDZZ VR18+1 - Westervoort VR18+1, 20:30 uur; DVC ‘26 45+1 - Westervoort 45+1, 21:00 uur; Westervoort 45+1 - SC Rheden 45+1, 21:30 uur;

zaterdag 6 april:

Westervoort JO15-3 - Concordia-W JO15-2JM, 11:15 uur; Loo JO15-1JM - Westervoort JO15-2, 11:30 uur; ESA MO15-1 - Westervoort MO15-1, 12:30 uur; VDZ JO15-2 - Westervoort JO15-1, 12:30 uur; FC Zutphen JO17-1 - Westervoort JO17-1, 12:30 uur; SDOUC G1 - Westervoort G1, 12:45 uur; Westervoort 4 - v.v. Dieren 4, 13:00 uur; Westervoort 3 - Sportclub Groessen 4 (zat), 13:00 uur; Westervoort 2 - FC Bergh 2, 13:00 uur; Elistha JO19-1JM - Westervoort JO19-2, 14:00 uur; Spero JO19-2 - Westervoort JO19-1, 14:30 uur; Westervoort MO17-1 - DZC ‘68 MO17-1, 15:00 uur; DCS JO17-2 - Westervoort JO17-2, 15:00 uur;

zondag 7 april:

Westervoort 5 - Eendracht 5, 09:30 uur; Westervoort 4 - Jonge Kracht 4, 10:00 uur; Westervoort 2 - Concordia-W 2, 12:00 uur; NSVV FC Kunde VR1 - Westervoort VR1, 12:00 uur; Varsseveld VR2 - Westervoort VR2, 12:30 uur; Westervoort 1 - Markelo 1, 14:00 uur;

SC Westervoort/AVW’66

zaterdag 6 april:

ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO10-2 - ESA JO10-3, 08:30 uur; ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO10-3 - DVV JO10-4JM, 08:30 uur; ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO8-1 - SML JO8-2, 08:30 uur; ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO9-1 - DCS JO9-1, 08:30 uur; ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO9-2 - DVC ‘26 JO9-4JM, 08:30 uur; ESA JO9-6JM - ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO9-3, 08:30 uur; VDZ JO12-3JM - ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO12-3, 08:30 uur; VDZ JO9-5JM - ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO9-4, 08:30 uur; SML JO8-3 - ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO8-2, 08:30 uur; DVC ‘26 JO8-3JM - ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO8-3, 08:45 uur; ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO7-1 - OVC ‘85 JO7-1, 09:00 uur; ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO8-4 - DVOV JO8-1, 09:00 uur; Jonge Kracht JO8-3 - ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO8-5, 09:00 uur; OVC ‘85 JO7-1 - ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO7-2, 09:20 uur; Sprinkhanen JO11-1JM - ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO11-2, 09:30 uur; ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO7-2 - ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO7-1, 09:40 uur; Westervoort MO13-1 - ‘t Peeske MO13-1, 09:45 uur; ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO12-1 - MASV JO12-1, 09:45 uur; DVV JO12-2 - ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO12-2, 09:45 uur; ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO11-1 - VVO JO11-1, 10:00 uur; AWC JO13-1 - ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO13-1, 10:00 uur; Groessen JO10-1JM - ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO10-1, 10:00 uur; RKHVV JO12-5 - ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO12-4, 10:15 uur; DZC ‘68 JO10-8 - ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO10-4, 10:30 uur; OBW JO13-2 - ST Westervoort/AVW ‘66 JO13-2, 11:00 uur.